• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    238,479 Sold Properties

    238,479 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2901 TERESA AVENUE, Hueytown, AL 35023
    1/28

    $225,000

    $234,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    2901 TERESA AVENUE, Hueytown, AL 35023

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1909 HOKE AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217
    1/8

    $46,000

    $45,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    1909 HOKE AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    4309 SPRINGBROOK LANE, Gardendale, AL 35071
    1/44

    $355,000

    $365,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

    4309 SPRINGBROOK LANE, Gardendale, AL 35071

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    120 15TH STREET E #304, Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
    1/21

    $165,000

    $165,000

    1 Bed1 Bath745 SqFt

    120 15TH STREET E #304, Tuscaloosa, AL 35401

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1620 SUE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35214
    1/35

    $228,000

    $225,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,496 SqFt

    1620 SUE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35214

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    5937 MALCOM AVENUE, Bessemer, AL 35020
    1/5

    $90,000

    $105,000

    14.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    5937 MALCOM AVENUE, Bessemer, AL 35020

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    16 26TH AVENUE NW, Center Point, AL 35215
    1/26

    $125,000

    $125,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    16 26TH AVENUE NW, Center Point, AL 35215

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    5415 AZALEA TRACE, Trussville, AL 35173
    1/31

    $300,000

    $290,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

    5415 AZALEA TRACE, Trussville, AL 35173

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    152 WATERSTONE WAY, Montevallo, AL 35115
    1/25

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

    152 WATERSTONE WAY, Montevallo, AL 35115

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    5601 COURT O, Birmingham, AL 35208
    1/5

    $37,500

    $45,000

    16.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    5601 COURT O, Birmingham, AL 35208

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    237 20TH STREET SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
    1/14

    $60,000

    $65,000

    7.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath871 SqFt

    237 20TH STREET SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1510 15TH AVENUE SW, Graysville, AL 35073
    1/25

    $137,000

    $130,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,243 SqFt

    1510 15TH AVENUE SW, Graysville, AL 35073

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    241 SAINT JOHN DRIVE NW, Birmingham, AL 35215
    1/24

    $188,000

    $188,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    241 SAINT JOHN DRIVE NW, Birmingham, AL 35215

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    703 HALL AVENUE, Bessemer, AL 35020
    1/29

    $68,000

    $75,000

    9.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,155 SqFt

    703 HALL AVENUE, Bessemer, AL 35020

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    3119 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35215
    1/25

    $200,000

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    3119 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35215

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    4732 COURT S, Birmingham, AL 35208
    1/17

    $77,000

    $90,000

    14.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,656 SqFt

    4732 COURT S, Birmingham, AL 35208

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1208 HIGHLAND DRIVE, Fairfield, AL 35064
    1/16

    $180,000

    $170,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    1208 HIGHLAND DRIVE, Fairfield, AL 35064

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    906 EAGAN LANE SW, Birmingham, AL 35221
    1/29

    $143,000

    $150,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

    906 EAGAN LANE SW, Birmingham, AL 35221

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    815 NONIDEZ CIRCLE, Bessemer, AL 35022
    1/31

    $170,000

    $170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

    815 NONIDEZ CIRCLE, Bessemer, AL 35022

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1831 28TH AVENUE S #205, Homewood, AL 35209
    1/26

    $390,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,272 SqFt

    1831 28TH AVENUE S #205, Homewood, AL 35209

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavi

    1860 FRANCIS AVENUE SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
    1/24

    $130,000

    $145,000

    10.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    1860 FRANCIS AVENUE SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavi

    1608 28TH STREET SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
    1/26

    $147,000

    $152,500

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    1608 28TH STREET SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavi

    1121 9TH AVENUE, Midfield, AL 35228
    1/28

    $105,000

    $105,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,338 SqFt

    1121 9TH AVENUE, Midfield, AL 35228

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavi

    3981 LUCY LANE, Bessemer, AL 35022
    1/36

    $510,000

    $510,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,213 SqFt

    3981 LUCY LANE, Bessemer, AL 35022

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavi

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    main logo 1 watermarkUntitled design-3
    Angelica Thomas
    +1(205) 922-9442
    arthomas@kw.com
    3595 Grandview Pkwy, Birmingham, AL, 35243, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.